Please login to enable cart and other features.

Included Upgrades Click here to read upgrade notes before ordering

Qty in Pack

Item Number

Item Name

2

BO6x35SH

M6 35mm Gantry Bolt

2

BO6WS

M6 Washer for Gantry Bolt

2

BO5WL

M5 Washer 316SS Large - Mainsheet block

1

WZCWLM

Wand Limiter Mount

0.43m

ROS4

3mm x 43cm Bungee - Wand Limiter



Complementary Spares

Qty in Pack

Item Number

Item Name

1

BOI1-4x10P

1/4"-20 Plastic Bolt (Bung)

1

BO3x6GS

M3x6mm Grub Screw

1

BO3x8RHP

M3x8mm Round Head Bolt Phillip

1

M2FFRP

Foil Retaining Pin

1

WZFB

WASZP foil joiner bolt

1

WZHBREE

Bolt rope end stopper front

1

WZWSMP

Wing support lower pin

1

WZWPO

Wing support upper pin